Used Refurbished Cisco 3560 Series Catalyst Switches India

The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco pre-standard Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations. These are ideal access layer switches for small enterprise LAN access or branch-office environments. Combining both 10/100/1000 and PoE configurations for maximum productivity and investment protection, they help you deploy new applications such as IP telephony, wireless access, video surveillance, building management systems, and remote video kiosks. Netvision Technologies offers 90 days Warranty and the lowest price on Used Cisco 3560 Switches. All Cisco switches including Cisco Catalyst 3550 switches are fully tested and guaranteed.

 
Cisco C3560 Redundant Power System
ACC-RPS2300= Spare Accessory Kit for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
BLNK-RPS2300= Spare Bay Insert for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
BLWR-RPS2300= Spare 45CFM Blower for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
C3K-PWR-1150WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare
C3K-PWR-750WAC= Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
CAB-RPS2300= Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches
CAB-RPS2300-E= Spare RPS2300 Cable for 3750E/3560E and 2960 PoE Switches
PWR-RPS2300 Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply
Cisco C3560 Chassis
WS-C3560-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560-48PS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560-48PS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560-48TS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560-48TS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560G-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560G-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560G-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560G-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560G-48PS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560G-48PS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560G-48TS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560G-48TS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image
Cisco C3560 10 GE
WS-C3560E-12D-E Catalyst 3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPS software
WS-C3560E-12D-S Catalyst 3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPB software
Cisco C3560 10/100/1000 Ethernet
WS-C3560E-12SD-E Catalyst 3560E 12 SFP+2*10GE(X2),IPS s/w
WS-C3560E-12SD-S Catalyst 3560E 12 SFP+2*10GE(X2),IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-24PD-E Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
WS-C3560E-24PD-S Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-24TD-E Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
WS-C3560E-24TD-S Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-24TD-SD Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-48PD-E Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
WS-C3560E-48PD-EF Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
WS-C3560E-48PD-S Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-48TD-E Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
WS-C3560E-48TD-S Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
WS-C3560E-48TD-SD Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
Cisco C3560 10/100 Ethernet
WS-C3560-12PC-S Catalyst 3560 Compact 12 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image
WS-C3560-8PC-S Catalyst 3560 Compact 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image
WS-C3560V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560V2-24TS-E Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image DC Power
WS-C3560V2-48PS-E Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
WS-C3560V2-48PS-SM Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image 3-Pack
WS-C3560V2-48TS-E Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
Cisco C3560 Optics
CAB-SFP-50CM= Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
DWDM-SFP-3033= DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3112= DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3190= DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3268= DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3425= DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3504= DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3582= DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3661= DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3819= DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3898= DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3977= DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4056= DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4214= DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4294= DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4373= DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4453= DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP
X2-10GB-CX4= 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
X2-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER X2 Module
X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
X2-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
 

Site designed and maintained by Netvision Technologies. All Rights Reserved 2008, Best viewed at 1024 x 768 pixels resolution.